2015 season

Champions

Pick, ban and win rates across professional games.

#ChampionPresencePicksBansWin %KDA
1Rek'Sai Rek'Sai76%25221857%4.39
2Kalista Kalista73%13032057%4.23
3Azir Azir65%17622547%3.37
4Janna Janna64%27412255%4.72
5Thresh Thresh58%25410255%3.28
6Maokai Maokai57%2708049%3.60
7Sivir Sivir53%2517453%4.23
8Gragas Gragas52%20811550%4.07
9Gnar Gnar51%2179953%3.74
10Hecarim Hecarim47%18210951%3.31
11LeBlanc LeBlanc42%9117042%3.16
12Ryze Ryze39%4319649%2.83
13Kassadin Kassadin38%11012549%4.41
14Viktor Viktor34%1258651%3.34
15Alistar Alistar34%9711241%3.24
16Lulu Lulu33%1218355%4.57
17Corki Corki32%1782146%3.78
18Rumble Rumble31%1197049%2.83
19Lee Sin Lee Sin30%1592542%3.11
20Lissandra Lissandra29%4513540%2.73
21Jarvan IV Jarvan IV29%1364147%3.60
22Annie Annie28%1146054%2.79
23Ekko Ekko28%7310056%4.37
24Nidalee Nidalee27%759352%3.54
25Nautilus Nautilus27%1392645%2.72
26Fizz Fizz23%855754%3.09
27Vayne Vayne22%1221554%3.63
28Xerath Xerath21%705856%4.11
29Sejuani Sejuani20%804553%4.34
30Morgana Morgana20%1111150%3.65
31Ahri Ahri20%695261%5.30
32Braum Braum19%1051242%3.20
33Twisted Fate Twisted Fate16%505154%3.21
34Cassiopeia Cassiopeia16%544450%3.13
35Irelia Irelia15%752047%3.24
36Ezreal Ezreal15%712344%3.51
37Jinx Jinx15%90453%3.80
38Lucian Lucian15%90154%3.61
39Shen Shen14%543446%4.78
40Rengar Rengar14%582938%2.78
41Kog'Maw Kog'Maw14%751148%3.51
42Urgot Urgot14%305437%3.29
43Orianna Orianna13%721047%4.25
44Graves Graves13%81044%3.48
45Tristana Tristana12%69739%3.08
46Yasuo Yasuo11%323447%2.69
47Sion Sion11%402557%3.29
48Vladimir Vladimir11%392649%3.13
49Nami Nami10%60043%3.72
50Leona Leona8%49149%2.82
51Evelynn Evelynn8%42740%3.36
52Veigar Veigar7%83763%4.39
53Draven Draven7%261550%3.14
54Vi Vi6%32744%2.78
55Zed Zed6%251448%2.12
56Diana Diana6%201855%3.54
57Cho'Gath Cho'Gath6%142457%3.93
58Kennen Kennen6%28646%3.09
59Elise Elise5%221045%3.01
60Trundle Trundle5%191163%3.04
61Varus Varus5%22845%3.50
62Caitlyn Caitlyn5%26446%2.98
63Twitch Twitch5%27237%2.96
64Jayce Jayce5%23543%3.64
65Bard Bard4%19547%4.15
66Riven Riven3%11936%2.44
67Syndra Syndra3%15533%2.98
68Shyvana Shyvana3%17065%3.88
69Karthus Karthus3%11564%2.99
70Dr. Mundo Dr. Mundo2%10040%3.07
71Ashe Ashe1%9056%3.84
72Olaf Olaf1%350%2.81
73Anivia Anivia1%7043%4.51
74Pantheon Pantheon1%6033%2.18
75Kha'Zix Kha'Zix1%6017%1.38
76Nocturne Nocturne1%6050%2.82
77Karma Karma1%4150%7.80
78Kayle Kayle1%5060%4.54
79Sona Sona1%4050%9.00
80Blitzcrank Blitzcrank1%3133%1.94
81Udyr Udyr1%2250%8.25
82Jax Jax1%400%1.28
83Lux Lux0%3067%3.33
84Fiddlesticks Fiddlesticks0%3033%2.31
85Singed Singed0%3067%6.83
86Zilean Zilean0%3067%5.50
87Galio Galio0%2050%1.25
88Fiora Fiora0%2050%5.33
89Ziggs Ziggs0%200%2.67
90Quinn Quinn0%200%0.43
91Soraka Soraka0%110%3.60
92Katarina Katarina0%10100%14.00
93Garen Garen0%100%0.60
94Volibear Volibear0%10100%1.43
95Yorick Yorick0%10100%6.00
96Zac Zac0%10100%14.00
97Brand Brand0%100%1.50
98Zyra Zyra0%100%0.63
99Talon Talon0%100%1.50
100Renekton Renekton0%100%3.75
101Poppy Poppy0%100%0.67
102Vel'Koz Vel'Koz0%100%1.33
103Miss Fortune Miss Fortune0%100%0.14

Presence = (picks + bans) / games. 618 games in this filter.